Directory

  • All
  • Administration and Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Art, Music and Physical Education
  • Cafeteria Team
  • Intervention Team
  • Media Services Team
  • Nurse
  • Pre Kindergarten
  • Special Services
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Christa Armantrout
Christa Armantrout
Library Assistant
No picture available
Nicholas Asay
Natasha Aujla
Natasha Aujla
1st Grade Teacher
Abigail Bateman
Abby Bateman
Kindergarten Teacher
Nichole Bradley
Nichole Bradley
Food Services Assistant
Lindsay Brazell
Lindsay Brazell
4th Grade Teacher
Noreen Brock
Noreen Brock
No picture available
Kathy Brown
General Education Assistant
Martha Calhoun
Martha Calhoun
5th Grade Teacher
Carissa Cantrell
Karissa Cantrell
General Education Assistant
Julie Carullo
Julie Carullo
Registrar
Rochelle Chen
Rochelle Chen
Kindergarten Teacher
Emma Jean Ching
Emma Ching
Educational Assistant ESOL
Sarah Clawson
Sarah Clawson
Elizabeth Dainton
Dennis DiCarlo
Dennis DiCarlo
Kristi Dimas
Kristi Dimas
Kindergarten Teacher
Judith Eaton
Jude Eaton
5th Grade Teacher
Nicole Fernandez
Nicole Fernandez
1st Grade Teacher
No picture available
Jodie Fesh
No picture available
Margarita Garcia
Lunchroom Monitor
Ashley Gibbs
Ashley Gibbs
No picture available
Riham Girgis
SPED Teacher - SLC
Mae Ostrominski
Mae Grant
Kindergarten Teacher
Claire Green
Claire Green
4th Grade Teacher
Lynne Gregg
Lynne Gregg
Kate Gregory
Kate Gregory
2nd Grade Teacher
Gene Grubb
Gene Grubb
4th Grade Teacher
No picture available
Taylor Hadamek
3rd Grade Teacher
Josh Hanlon
Josh Hanlon
5th Grade Teacher
Samantha Harms
Samantha Harms
1st Grade Teacher
Amy Hazen
Amy Hazen
Educational Assistant - SLC
Angela Holcek
Angela Holcek
2nd Grade Teacher
Sangeetha Jagadheesan
Sangeetha Jagadheesan
Educational Assistant - SPED
Pamela Johnson
Pam Johnson
Haillie Johnson
Haillie Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Lindsey Keown
Wellness Education Assistant
Laura Kohn
Laura Kohn
3rd Grade Teacher
Betty Koploy
Betty Koploy
Pre-Kindergarten Education Assistant
Emily Kupersztoch
Stephanie Lara
Stephanie Lara
Kindergarten Teacher
Katherine Lee
Katherine Lee
1st Grade Teacher
Michelle Lilleboe
Michele Lilleboe
3rd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Jessica Linstrom
SPED Teacher - SLC
Wendy Lipe
Wendy Lipe
3rd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Kristie Malley
1st Grade Teacher
Amy Martin
Amy Martin
Educational Assistant - SLC
Sherry May
Sherry May
Cafeteria Manager
Carrie Mayhew
Carrie Mayhew
2nd Grade Teacher
Joshue McCormick
Josh McCormick
5th Grade Teacher
Alicia McCown
Alicia McCown
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
No picture available
Ruth McDaniel
Speech Language Therapist
Nicole McFerren
Nicole McFerren
Assistant Principal
No picture available
Erin McKenzie
Kathryn Mikulencak
Kate Mikulencak
Marcelina Miller
Lina Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
Kristi Mishler
Kristi Mishler
4th Grade Teacher
Samantha Monroe
Samantha Monroe
2nd Grade Teacher
Carrey Morales
Carrey Morales
Kindergarten Teacher
Rupa Mukherjee
Rupa Mukherjee
Educational Assistant - SLC
Rosa Munoz
Rosa Munoz
Food Services Assistant
Sylvaline Okoro
Sylvaline Okoro
2nd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Jennifer Olufsen
Taryn Ostendorf
Taryn Ostendorf
Assistant Principal
Patty Pape
Patty Pape
Administrative Assistant
Preethi Parameshvaran
Preethi Parameshvaran
Educational Assistant - SPED
Jihee Park
Jihee Park
Food Services Assistant
Debbie Perry
Debbie Perry
Speech Language Therapist
Kathleen Potral
Kathy Potral
3rd Grade Teacher
Laurie Aikman-Rakoff
Laurie Rakoff
Educational Assistant - SLC
Allison Raney
Allison Raney
3rd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Richard Raney
4th Grade Teacher
Erin Rataj
Erin Rataj
5th Grade Teacher
Martha Robinson
Martha Robinson
Stephanie Rogas
Stephanie Rogas
Donna Schmidt
Donna Schmidt
2nd Grade Teacher
No picture available
Rajni Sharma
General Education Assistant
Rekha Shirtekar
Rekha Shirtekar
5th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Shock
Jennifer Shock
Kayla Shoemaker
Kayla Shoemaker
4th Grade Teacher
Troy Shore
Troy Shore
Michelle Sisco
Michelle Sisco
No picture available
Wanda Smith
Health Records Specialist
No picture available
Andrea Smith
Wellness Education Assistant
Jana Stowe
Jana Stowe
Deborah Swyers
Deborah Swyers
3rd Grade Teacher
Emma Talley
Emma Talley
4th Grade Teacher
Kristene Taylor
Kristene Taylor
5th Grade Teacher
Kristin Taylor
Kristin Taylor
1st Grade Teacher
Amy Terrazas
Amy Terrazas
Interventionist
Annetta Terry
Annetta Terry
1st Grade Teacher
Cathy Thane
Cathy Thane
Interventionist
Amy Tijerina
Amy Tijerina
1st Grade Teacher
Tran Singh
Sing Tran
No picture available
Kimberly Tucker
General Educational Assistant
Deanna Tuggle
Deana Tuggle
Office Specialist
Nancy Valdez
Nancy Valdez
Interventionist
Adriane Wagner
Adriane Wagner
Kindergarten Teacher
Melissa Walters
Melissa Walters
4th Grade Teacher
Bethany Weiler
Bethany Weiler
Erik Weiler
Erik Weiler
Instructional Technology
Suzanne West
Suzanne West
Dawn White
Dawn White
1st Grade Teacher
Meagan Yancy
Meagan Yancy
4th Grade Teacher
No picture available
Holly Zeiner
General Educational Assistant
Ruben Zermeno
Ruben Zermeno
Lead Custodian