Directory

  • All
  • Administration and Office Team
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Art, Music and Physical Education
  • Intervention Team
  • Media Services Team
  • Nurse
  • Special Services
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Amy Bae
3rd Grade Teacher
Revathi Balakrishnan
5th Grade Teacher
Abby Bateman
Kindergarten Teacher
Megan Boldt
3rd Grade Teacher
Alexandra Boucher
Kindergarten Teacher
Lindsay Brazell
3rd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Brinegar
Kindergarten Teacher
Noreen Brock
Kathy Brown
1st Grade Teacher
Martha Calhoun
5th Grade Teacher
Basundhara Ray Chaudhuri
General Educational Assistant
Rochelle Chen
1st Grade Teacher
Chelsea Cho
3rd Grade Teacher
Debbie Chuchmach
Educational Assistant - SPED
Carlos Cuadros
PE Education Assistant
Elizabeth Dainton
Kristi Dimas
1st Grade Teacher
Patrick Downey
Kindergarten Teacher
Jude Eaton
5th Grade Teacher
Rosie Flores
Office Specialist
Amber Fountain
Diagnostician
Jennifer Fredrick
4th Grade Teacher
Monica Gonzalez
Registrar
Lynne Gregg
Kate Gregory
2nd Grade Teacher
Geurin Grigsby
5th Grade Teacher
Gene Grubb
4th Grade Teacher
Courtney Ham
Josh Hanlon
5th Grade Teacher
Samantha Harms
1st Grade Teacher
Julia Hartley
2nd Grade Teacher
Karon Henderson
Language Acquisition Specialist
Meghan Horsley
Kindergarten Teacher
Jena Irish
3rd Grade Teacher
Sangeetha Jagadheesan
Educational Assistant - SPED
Karen Jenkins
Kindergarten Teacher
Haillie Johnson
2nd Grade Teacher
Katie Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
Lindsey Kimball
Christy Koo
Kindergarten Teacher
Emily Kupersztoch
Tracy LaCaille
Assistant Librarian
Anna Langford
2nd Grade Teacher
Stephanie Lara
1st Grade Teacher
Katherine Lee
1st Grade Teacher
Yire Lee
Kindergarten Teacher
Michele Lilleboe
3rd Grade Teacher
Wendy Lipe
3rd Grade Teacher
Janine Lord
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kristie Malley
1st Grade Teacher
Meagan Martinez
4th Grade Teacher
Sherry May
Cafeteria Manager
Carrie Mayhew
2nd Grade Teacher
Josh McCormick
Ruth McEntire
Erin McKenzie
3rd Grade Teacher
Kate Mikulencak
Lina Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
Samantha Monroe
2nd Grade Teacher
Laura Moore
4th Grade Teacher
Carrey Morales
Kindergarten Teacher
Nicollette Muller
5th Grade Teacher
Sylvaline Okoro
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Olufsen
Taryn Ostendorf
Assistant Principal
Timothy Pacatte
5th Grade Teacher
Preethi Parameshvaran
Educational Assistant - SPED
April Payne
4th Grade Teacher
Debbie Perry
Speech-Language Pathologist
Lindsay Quinn
4th Grade Teacher
Richard Raney
4th Grade Teacher
Erin Rataj
5th Grade Teacher
Shelby Richey
1st Grade Teacher
Martha Robinson
Stephanie Rogas
Max Rosenfeld
4th Grade Teacher
Naomi Royall
Educational Assistant - ESOL
Irma Sanchez
Lead Custodian
Donna Schmidt
2nd Grade Teacher
Rajni Sharma
General Education Assistant
Rekha Shirtekar
5th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Shock
Troy Shore
Michelle Sisco
Wanda Smith
Health Records Specialist
Molly Stevenson
Kindergarten Teacher
Jana Stowe
Deborah Swyers
3rd Grade Teacher
Lyndsey Tatum
3rd Grade Teacher
Amy Terrazas
Interventionist
Annetta Terry
1st Grade Teacher
Cathy Thane
Interventionist
Amy Tijerina
1st Grade Teacher
Kimberly Tucker
General Educational Assistant
Adriane Wagner
4th Grade Teacher
Bethany Weiler
Erik Weiler
Instructional Technology
Rebecca Welch
4th Grade Teacher
Suzanne West
Laura West
4th Grade Teacher
Dawn White
Interventionist
Ashley Whitehead
PE Education Assistant
Marcy Woodward
Administrative Assistant
Charlotte Young
Assistant Principal